Data | wed. | Topklasse | ||||
27 febr | (17) | 19.00 | WKE | - | VVSB | 4-2 |
28 febr | (17) | 14.00 | Magreb'90 | - | JVC Cuijk | 1-2 |
28 febr | (17) | 14.00 | Kon. HFC | - | TEC | 3-1 |
28 febr | (17) | 14.30 | De Treffers | - | EVV | 1-2 |
28 febr | (17) | 14.30 | HSC'21 | - | SWZ/ Boso Sneek | 1-1 |
Data | wed. | Hoofdklasse B | ||||
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | Halsteren | - | UDI'19 | 3-0 |
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | DESO | - | EHC | 0-2 |
Data | wed. | 1e Klasse C | ||||
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | Nemelaer | - | GOES | 1-4 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | Beerse Boys | - | Schijndel | 3-0 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | WSC | - | Brabantia | 0-2 |
28 febr | (17) | 14.30 | HVCH | - | Geldrop | 3-0 |
Data | wed. | 1e Klasse D | ||||
27 febr | (15) | 19.30 | SC Susteren | - | SV Venray | 3-3 |
28 febr | (13) | 14.30 | RVU | - | Deurne | 0-2 |
28 febr | (13) | 14.30 | Heidebloem | - | SSS'18 | 2-2 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | ZSV | - | SV Meersen | 3-1 |
Data | wed. | 2e Klasse F | ||||
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | Nieuw Woensel | - | SV Blerick | 0-1 |
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | NWC | - | Laar | 3-0 |
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | Wilhelmina'08 | - | EFC | 1-1 |
Data | wed. | 2e Klasse H | ||||
28 febr | (13) | 14.30 | Erp | - | Prinses Irene | 0-0 |
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | Venhorst | - | BVV | 1-3 |
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | EVVC | - | Heeswijk | 3-1 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | Helvoirt | - | Real Lunet | 0-0 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | ODC | - | Best Vooruit | 1-4 |
Data | wed. | 3e Klasse D | ||||
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | Bladella | - | Woenselse Boys | AFG. |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | Hilvaria | - | Hapert | 2-1 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | Reusel Sport/Faes | - | SV Valkenswaard | 2-1 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | Oisterwijk | - | EMK | 1-4 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | Oirschot Vooruit | - | Nijnsel | 1-2 |
Data | wed. | 4e Klasse G | ||||
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | Taxandria | - | SCI | 8-1 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.00 | Essche Boys | - | Pusphaira | 1-0 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | Spoordonkse Boys | - | DEES | 4-1 |
28 febr | (16) | 14.30 | Vessem | - | ACHT | 0-0 |
Data | wed. | 4e Klasse H | ||||
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | BES | - | Riethoven | 2-2 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | Steensel | - | Hulsel | 1-3 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | SDO'39 | - | De Raven | 1-0 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | Netersel | - | Casteren | 2-1 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | Hoogeloon | - | De Weebosch | 1-2 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | ZSC | - | Bergeijk | 0-5 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | DOSKO'32 | - | HMVV | 2-1 |
Data | wed. | 5e Klasse D | ||||
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | Knegselse Boys | - | Tivoli | 3-2 |
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | Waalre | - | WSJ | 3-0 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | DOSL | - | Sterksel | 3-2 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | De Bocht'80 | - | SC Olympus | 1-6 |
28 febr | (15) | 14.30 | Terlo | - | Riel | 0-3 |
Data | wed. | 5e Klasse H | ||||
27 febr | (13) | 15.00 | Nederwetten | - | RKGSV | 1-1 |
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | Eli | - | Mariahout | 1-1 |
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | VOW | - | Elsendorp | 2-1 |
28 febr | (14) | 14.30 | Fiducia | - | Boerdonk | 2-0 |
© 2024 Amateurvoetbal Eindhoven, op dit artikel rust copyright.
Jouw reactie?